- 15% Discount on orders over £70 - (LOVEDISCO) at checkout - We ship worldwide tracked!
0 Cart
Added to Cart
    You have items in your cart
    You have 1 item in your cart
      Total

      Sizing Tips

      In order to find you the perfect fit we have a couple of tips you can use along with our sizing chart:


      1. Measure a favourite t-shirt, hoodie or sweatshirt of your own - one that fits you well! Lay it out flat and measure the width and the length. Compare these measurements to the size chart to find the closest fit. Please note the sizes for each product and style vary so please check the our charts which indicate the exact measurement of each product.


      2. Alternatively - measure yourself using the chart as a guide to which size will fit you best.

      Garment SizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL
      Half Chest (cm)45485154576063
      Full Length (cm)65677072757880
      Garment SizeSMLXLXXL3XL4XL5XL
      Half Chest (cm)4952555861646974
      Full Length (cm)6972747678808284
      Garment SizeXSSMLXL2XL
      Half chest (cm)404245485154
      Full length (cm)616265677072
      Garment SizeXXSXSSMLXL2XL
      Size To Fit8101214161820
      Half chest (cm)43.5464952555861
      Full length (cm)64666972747678
      Garment SizeSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
      Half Chest (cm)49525558616472
      Full Length (cm)70727476788182
      Garment SizeXSSMLXL2XL
      Half chest (cm)414447505356
      Full length (cm)626466686969
      Garment SizeSMLXLXXL3XL
      Size To Fit363841434751
      Actual (cm)108116124132140148
      Length (cm)707274767880
      Garment SizeSMLXLXXL3XL
      Half Chest (cm)50.55356596265
      Full Length (cm)687274767880
      Sleeve Length (cm)64.56667.56970.570.5
      Garment SizeXSSMLXLXXL
      Size To Fit81012141618
      Actual (cm)96100104108114120
      Length (cm)404244464952
      Garment SizeXSSMLXLXXL
      Half Chest (cm)47.55053565962
      Full Length (cm)616365676869
      Sleeve Length (cm)697172.573.87576.2
      Garment Size (Men)SMLXLXXL3XL4XL
      Half Chest (cm)51535659626570
      Full Length (cm)63687476788082
      Sleeve Length (cm)65666869717171
      Garment Size (Women)XXSXSSMLXLXXL
      Half Chest (cm)46485153565962
      Full Length (cm)63656874767882
      Sleeve Length (cm)61626668697171
      Garment Size (Men)XSSMLXLXXL
      Half Chest (cm)545759626568
      Full Length (cm)636670727476
      Sleeve Length (cm)596264666769
      Ages3-45-67-89-1112-14
      Half Chest (cm)3335374144
      Full Length (cm)424651.557.562.5
      Sleeve Length (cm)11.512.514.516.518.5
      Ages3-45-67-89-1112-14
      Half Chest (cm)3537394346
      Body Length (cm)424651.557.562.5
      Sleeve Length (cm)36.542485459